Endodontics Alumni

Graduate Plaque of the first graduates of Endodontics

2017
Daniel Bartling
Emily Case
Benjamin Nashleanas
Chase Wicker

2016
Cody Heslington
Lauren Jensen
Paul Lundine
Chad Waltz

2015
Christopher Friedl
Jesse Hemsath
Kimberly Morio
Mark Sullivan

2014
Andrew Brasser
Ben Jorgensen
David Meier
Ashley Young

2013
Rene Chu
James Jespersen
Michael Reynolds
Nathan Woods

2012
Robert Beasley
Jeffrey Clark
Jaxon Hoopes
David Thuet

2011
Ramie Barfuss
Jason Bouska
J. Brandon Carroll
Brandon Vos

Graduate Plaque of the most recent graduates

2010
Jonathan Crawford
Luke Hamann
Christopher Rowe
Jose Vela

2009
Tobin Drake
John Lundstrom
Lindsey Meder-Cowherd
Karen Potter

2008
Jared Cardon
Kellie Paxton
Allan Sandor

2007
Chad Campanelli
Kristy Marker
C. Jason Putnam
Howard Sorensen
Cary Syamken

2006
Mathew Royal

2005
S. Ryan Facer
Thomas Goddard
Manuel Gomez
Abeer Hafez
Jack Liu

2004
Jamal Flowers
Bradley Hajdik
Randall Madsen

2003
A.K. Bobby Mallik
Hiran Perinpanayagam
Anne Williamson

2002
Daniel Brown
Deborah Clark-Holke
Christopher Hugh
Mark Sweet

2001
Matthew Davis
Kyle Schroeder

2000
Kweli Carson
Vincent Jones
Joseph Parsons
Suhaila Shariff

1999
Heather Adu-Sarkodie
Heath Grote

1998
Lynne Baldassari-Cruz
Ty Erickson
Kimberly Kochis
Jeffrey Lilly

1997
G. Garo Chalian
S. Douglas Cox
David Holtzmann

1996
Kefah Barrieshi
Donna Mattscheck
Marvin Zerr

1995
Alan Law
Leslie Malueg
Judy VanGheluwe

1994
John Khademi
W. Craig Noblett
Shue Fen Yang

1993
Kirk Baumgardner
Steven Gish
Linda Ricks-Williamson

1992
T.L. Green
Joanna Parris

1991
Jane Chiappinelli
Jon Juhlin
Alfred Wiemann

1990
Joe Dovgan
Ashraf Fouad
Bruce Justman

1989
Lamont McMurtrey
Gayle Obermayr

1988
Stuart Cobb
Darlene Melton
Hal Mohorn
William Watson

1987
Kathleen Greene
Randall Johnson

1986
Darrell Dang
Michele Reynolds
Lisa Wilcox

1985
Thomas Cipriano
Brian Mykleby

1984
Michael Fuller

1983
Graham Holland
James Jostes
Keith Krell
Gerald Scott

1982
Richard Beatty
Eva Dahl

1981
William Johnson
Sandra Madison
Ahmed Gamaleldin Massoud

1980
Gregory O'Toole
Nosratollah Rahbari

1979
Sandra Peterson
Marjorie Taylor

1978
Thomas Peek
Gregory Witt

1977
William Lee Beasley
George Shinn

1975
Ahmed Fahid
Lanny Kampfe
James Kennedy
Jerry Taintor

1974
Rodney Gray
Mike Leuck
Walter Wittgow

1972
Mohamed Khowassah
William Powell

1971
A. Eddy Skidmore
Kenneth Sunshine

1970
M. Nick Tissura

1969
Sami Samani
Thomas Sharples

1968
Carol Coffey

1967
Roland Duell

1965
Hubert VandeVoorde

1962
Richard Madden